ALSANCAK TEAM SERIES 2019 - TEAM LİST (QUALIFIER)

Alsancak Team Series

Registered Competitors


CATEGORY

TOTAL

MAN / MAN WOMAN / MAN WOMAN / WOMAN
BEGINNER
116 56 41 19
SCALED
80 50 30 Alsancak Team Series
ELITE
36 21 15 Alsancak Team Series
MASTER 35-39
13 13 Alsancak Team Series Alsancak Team Series
MASTER 40+
14 14 Alsancak Team Series Alsancak Team Series
         
TOTAL TEAM
259 154 86 19
TOTAL ATLETHE
518 308 172 38
Welcome to the competition : TEAM URSA | 2019-07-24 23:42:12


TEAM & ATLETHE Forging Elite Fitness, 3...2...1...Go!
SL TEAM

ATLETHE

CATEGORY

1-

ROCKET TAKIMI
SEDA YELKENCİ DAĞHAN DAĞLI Beginner
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Man

2-

Team Wod 11
Didem tüfekçi Ömer mert çolak Beginner
CrossFit Boran
CrossFit Boran
Woman-Man

3-

Here’s jhonny
Osman cebi Burak Kankal Scaled
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Man-Man

4-

The Honeybadgers
Çiler Kılıç Tacettin Güler Beginner
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Woman-Man

5-

Kardeşler Kırosfit
Faruk Koçak Gökhan Çakır Scaled
Bağımsız
Bağımsız
Man-Man

6-

Blind Judge
cihan boztarla Fehmi Gürkan Master35
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Man-Man

7-

Backstreet Boys
Orcan Yazıcı Batuhan Öcal Elite
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Man-Man

8-

Team Curly
Başak Beyazkaya Mücahid Kırtay Beginner
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Man

9-

RavenPuff
Cansu İlaslan Alican Gündoğdu Beginner
Crossfit Çankaya
Crossfit Çankaya
Woman-Man

10-

Bobo
Okan Toprak Buket Bağışlayan Toprak Beginner
Kaydımız yok
Kaydımız yok
Woman-Man

11-

BangBros
Bora ciliv Soner ciliv Beginner
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

12-

The Cücüks
Öner Cicek Hande Köpürlüoglu Beginner
Crossfit Cankaya
Crossfit Cankaya
Woman-Man

13-

CFK
Efe Torunbalcı Hulusi Palandızlar Beginner
Crossfit Kuşadası
Crossfit Kuşadası
Man-Man

14-

MasterSkylight
Osman Nursal Yusuf Adalı Master35
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Man-Man

15-

Commodore 64
Ergun Sezer Özgür Şentürk Master40
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Man-Man

16-

Team Mature
Gizem güneşdoğdu Murat ortası Scaled
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Woman-Man

17-

skull crushers
barış adıgüzel ferhat Sengü Beginner
crossfit diyarbakir
crossfit diyarbakir
Man-Man

18-

Tango&Cash
Turhan Bulad Emre Semiz Scaled
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Man-Man

19-

Team Sins
kenan özdemir Özgü Şenol Beginner
Crossfit Çankaya
Crossfit Çankaya
Man-Man

20-

Skylight Dinosaurs
Ahmet Günaydın Serkan Heper Master40
CrossFit Skylight
CrossFit Skylight
Man-Man

21-

TEAM XXL
Gökhan Ilhan Ali Erten Beginner
Crossfit Çankaya
Crossfit Çankaya
Man-Man

22-

MASTERBASTON
CAN KESKİNASLAN TEOMAN TÜZMAN Master35
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

23-

TEAM IRONIC
Cansu Demir Onur Demir Beginner
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Woman-Man

24-

masters of nicosia
Özgür Çıralı Marko Gazivoda Master40
Crossfit Balaban Nicosia
Crossfit Balaban Nicosia
Man-Man

25-

Almost Elite
Merve Gökçil Burak Gökçil Elite
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Woman-Man

26-

Akman carry
Sergen Gürbüz Deniz akman Elite
Independent
Crossfit Boran
Man-Man

27-

MASTER OF FİTKAFA
Erdinc Gökburun AYKUT GÜMÜŞ Master35
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Man-Man

28-

Team Panzer
Ümit KÜÇÜK Arda SAYGIN Master35
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

29-

Team Huzurevi
Sinan Özcan İlker Sanal Master35
Wolfhaven
Wolfhaven
Man-Man

30-

FitKAFAlar
Mehmet Kilimci Görkem Gürcan Elite
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Man-Man

31-

Team Bornova
Bahadır KADAK Tolgahan DUMAN Elite
Crossfit Bornova
Crossfit Bornova
Man-Man

32-

Team Cujo
Coşkun Zeydan Kübra YÜksel Beginner
RTS Personal Coaching
Crossfit Backstreet
Woman-Man

33-

CİCİFİT
Furkan Düz Beyza Durası Scaled
Sailor Sport Club
Sailor Sport Club
Woman-Man

34-

Team 2Fast 2Fit
Ceren Catmaz Yunus Tamince Elite
Tribe
Tribe
Woman-Man

35-

Pıltan
Yuksel Piltan Ali Abbas Piltan Beginner
Sailor Sport Club
Sailor Sport Club
Woman-Man

36-

BoomCrew
Kürşad Şentürk İhsan İnan Master40
Crossfit Boomerang
Fitkafa
Man-Man

37-

TEAMSAH
ERGÜN KARAKUŞ Boğaç Günöz Master40
CrossFit MERSİN
CrossFit MERSİN
Man-Man

38-

fit 801
VOLKAN İÇYÜZ mustafa kurtuluş Scaled
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Man-Man

39-

No name
Anıl özbek Volkan akan Beginner
Crossfit mavişehir
Crossfit mavişehir
Man-Man

40-

Batman-Robin
Bahadır Kaya Mustafa Yılmaz Scaled
Box By Balaban
Box By Balaban
Man-Man

41-

Berserk and Flash
Erdinç Deniz Ural Sungun Scaled
Box By Balaban
Box By Balaban
Man-Man

42-

Navalbros
Mehmet ÇOLAK Tuğrul ÖZBAŞ Master35
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

43-

Team Güneli
Neyran Güneli Murat Güneli Elite
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Woman-Man

44-

Remove before flight
Meryem ÖZOĞLAN Samet UYAR Beginner
Sablon wellness club
Sablon wellness club
Woman-Man

45-

Mazbata
İlyas saykal Çağrı İlaslan Elite
Crossfit Çankaya
Crossfit Çankaya
Man-Man

46-

Bad Boys
Koray Öztürk Murat Başar Master40
Crossfit Boomerang
FitKAFA
Man-Man

47-

Team Gangster Cenneti
rafet kaya Savaş Ananaç Beginner
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Man-Man

48-

TEAM HIYANET
Cuneyt nuri BERBEROGLU Halil ibrahim ince Scaled
Free box
Free box
Man-Man

49-

TEAM-PERGE
Sezer KORKMAZ Muharrem ÖZKAN Beginner
METUBOX Personel Training
METUBOX Personel Training
Man-Man

50-

Hyper-TROPHY
Selda Yıldırım Erkan Altok Elite
Athletic House
LionsFit
Woman-Man

51-

Team Send Nudes
Melis Kargıoğlu Fırat Delen Scaled
Balaban Solid Sports
Balaban Solid Sports
Woman-Man

52-

düşünmedenuğrabanakapımaçıkhalasanaayrılığınvurduayayansıdıodamınduvarına
bahadır keskin savaş ergen Master40
Crossfit 34
Crossfit 34
Man-Man

53-

TEAM AYIKOL
Yiğit gürses Orçun Ertepe Elite
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Man-Man

54-

BOT PRE
ERCAN KESİM MEHMET ALİ PERK Beginner
FitKafa
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

55-

EA Sports
Ege Olgun Ata Ceviker Elite
CrossFit Karsiyaka
CrossFit Çankaya
Man-Man

56-

Eros & Cronos
Okan Aslan Edip Güzelçalışkan Scaled
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Man-Man

57-

Samurai Jack
Gamze Tosun Çağkan Demiralp Elite
Mugenhous
Mugenhous
Woman-Man

58-

Fantastic Two
Pınar Baydoğan Emre Sertdemir Beginner
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Man

59-

Team 1919
Esat Ergun Milkan Saral Beginner
Yok
Yok
Man-Man

60-

illegal drugs
yağız yağ ANILCAN VAROL Scaled
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Man-Man

61-

Team Boom
Dorukhan Şerifoğlu Busenur Sever Scaled
Crossfit Boomerang
Crossfit Boomerang
Woman-Man

62-

Komrat
Hüseyin Ersoy Kemal Gündür Beginner
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

63-

TEAM DARK SIDE
IREM IRDEM Alican Umay Elite
Balaban Solid Sports
Balaban Solid Sports
Woman-Man

64-

Team Focus
Ersin Yılmaz Abbas Demircioğlu Master35
Crossfit 34
Crossfit 34
Man-Man

65-

Team Anşin
Barış Sayın Ali Sönmez Scaled
Crossfit Mugen
FitKAFA
Man-Man

66-

Agile Horse
MEHMET ALPATLI Volkan Çevik Master40
Balaban Solid Sports
Thor sahil Antalya
Man-Man

67-

Sailor Team
Nurettin Gezginci Devrim Şah Sonar Beginner
Sailor Sport Club
Sailor Sport Club
Man-Man

68-

Team Level 1
Alptekin ÇİLESİZ Fatih SOYDAŞ Beginner
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Man-Man

69-

team tombulşişe
mertkan tüer hasan mert ayter Scaled
crosszone
crosszone
Man-Man

70-

TEAM GORILLA
ALPER KARABÖRK ERHAN AYDİL Master35
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Man-Man

71-

Team Tomahawk
Mose Gahun Charlie Weaver Master35
Tribe Fitness
Tribe Fitness
Man-Man

72-

Team WhiteCollar
Ozan Demirci Gorkem Kaya Scaled
Crossfit Balaban Levent
Crossfit Balaban Levent
Man-Man

73-

The Crows
Bahattin ÖZTUTAR Salih Zeki MAVLAY Beginner
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Man-Man

74-

Team Newbies
Cansu Tamirci Aleyna Torunoğlu Beginner
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Woman-Woman

75-

Unbroken Riders
Olgar Erdoğanlar Refik Tolga Çizmecigil Beginner
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

76-

Team NoRep
Ahmet Ugur Gok Suleyman Kerim Scaled
CrossFit Wolfhaven
Reebok CrossFit connect
Man-Man

77-

Team punisher
Uğur Cacim Seda Çöl Beginner
Xxx
xxx
Woman-Man

78-

ALPHA
SELMAN TARLAN EMRE TOPRAK Scaled
Crosslife sport club
Crosslife sport club
Man-Man

79-

Team ExAnimo
Ulukan Ulu Ertuğ Onur Yaşlıoğlu Elite
ExAnimo
ExAnimo
Man-Man

80-

BORNOVA V2
Yiğit akan Merve akbaş Beginner
CF BORNOVA
CF BORNOVA
Woman-Man

81-

TeAm 3534
Tayfun onur Oguzhan kirkpinar Master40
35840
35840
Man-Man

82-

FitAID Europe
Pieter Vanbussel Nathalie Geurts Elite
CrossFit Bilzen
CrossFit Bilzen
Woman-Man

83-

Team Bakmaya Geldik
İmren Uyar Cansu Kabay Beginner
Crossfit Backstreet
Gym Button
Woman-Woman

84-

Abigym
Berkay Yıldız Caner Yıldız Scaled
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Man-Man

85-

Tango & Cash
Sebastian Panzer Okan Borchert Elite
Crossfit Aorta
Crossfit Aorta
Man-Man

86-

Force Bears
Afşin Koçak Berkay Aydilek Scaled
Forcecrossbox
Forcecrossbox
Man-Man

87-

Uçan Patatesler
İdil Güler Roni Menda Elite
Balaban Solid Sports
Tribe
Woman-Man

88-

Team Ak-Ar
AKIN ŞEN ARTUN ÖZTEKİN Beginner
Nootuzbeşworkoutclub
Nootuzbeşworkoutclub
Man-Man

89-

Thrust Her
Tuğçe Küçükönder ELIFNUR GÜNDOĞAR Beginner
Tribe
Tribe
Woman-Woman

90-

Team Roar
Selda Özçelik Muhammet Ali Türk Beginner
Box By Balaban
Box By Balaban
Woman-Man

91-

KısmetseOlur
İlknur KARAKAYA Burçe Çelik Beginner
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Woman

92-

CrossTrap
Senem Utku Ender özdündar Beginner
Balaban Solid Sports
Box By Balaban
Woman-Man

93-

Ryu & ken
Yusuf KÜLAHCIOĞLU Başar Ünal Beginner
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

94-

NinjaTırtılz
Deniz Mert Sarıalioğlu Gülçin Özçelik Scaled
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Man

95-

Bold Pilot
Sercan şaşmaz Kaan Kıbrıslıgil Scaled
Crossfit Sarus
Crossfit Sarus
Man-Man

96-

Whisky & Beer
Mesut İşseven Hakan alakuş Master40
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Man-Man

97-

TEAM FiRAVUN GORILLAS
MONA OKAY ATILAY BÖLÜKBAŞI Scaled
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Woman-Man

98-

Poor Decisions
Nail Özkardeş William Harris Scaled
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

99-

Team Görilla
Melis Şentürk Anıl Başaran Beginner
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Woman-Woman

100-

The Rookies
Zafer Aşlamacı Furkan Erdoğan Beginner
Crossfit 34
Crossfit 34
Man-Man

101-

bang brosss
Eray Ateş Ramazan Ağbalık Beginner
thor gym barbell conditioning
thor gym barbell conditioning
Man-Man

102-

Tatangalar
Burak Koç Engin silinmez Beginner
Henlife fitness crossfit
Henlife fitness crossfit
Man-Man

103-

Fast and Furious
Tugçe Küçükönder Furkan Şen Beginner
tribe
tribe
Woman-Man

104-

ÖzÇelik
orkun öztürk hakan çelik Elite
Balaban Solid Sports
Balaban Solid Sports
Man-Man

105-

TEAM 45likblondies
GÖZDE KALEM ECE ERYÜKSEL Beginner
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Woman-Woman

106-

Team Son Dakika
Umut Aymutlu Cansu Akalın Scaled
Balaban Solid Sports
Balaban Solid Sports
Woman-Man

107-

Skylight Horsepower
Mert Motro Oğuzhan Akpınar Elite
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Man-Man

108-

Fart guys
Loïc Mazzoli Thomas Knobel Elite
Crossfit Across
Crossfit Across
Man-Man

109-

YILDIZ
Sanem Kutay Göktürk Ege Sert Scaled
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Woman-Man

110-

OLDSCHOOL
Burak Erman Unsal Kologlu Scaled
Oldschool Functional Training
Oldschool Functional Training
Man-Man

111-

Angry Birds
Nuray Elkama Richard Butterfield Beginner
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Woman-Man

112-

COUPLE GANG
halil ibrahim cangül güneş çalışkan Beginner
CrossFit Backstreet
Balaban Solid Sports
Woman-Man

113-

İsimsizler
Berat tunçay Aytaç öztürk Beginner
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Man

114-

The Scream Team
Hasan Karşılı Melis Gülpınar Beginner
CrossFit Balaban Nicosia
CrossFit Balaban Nicosia
Woman-Man

115-

SWOLEMATES
Elif Tuğba Tekışık Burak Tabağ Scaled
Boomerang
Boomerang
Woman-Man

116-

KEL FERO
KADİR TUTKUN AHMET ÖZGENLER Scaled
pars athletics
pars athletics
Man-Man

117-

Deli2Go
SERKAN TEK Canan Özdemir Beginner
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Woman-Man

118-

Super Saiyan Ninja Turtles
Merve Üstün Hüseyin Gökalp Erkul Scaled
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Woman-Man

119-

MUGENIAC
Eren Yayla Talha Kolbasar Elite
MugenHous
MugenHous
Man-Man

120-

Team THOR
Can NAL Suat Sayan Scaled
Thor Gym Barbell & Cond.
Thor Gym Barbell & Cond.
Man-Man

121-

Panic Attack
Serkan Sezgin İlayda Mutlu Scaled
Balaban Solid Sports
Balaban Solid Sports
Woman-Man

122-

XTREMERS
YETKİN ÖNGÜN Hasan Sabriler Elite
CrossXtreme
CrossXtreme
Man-Man

123-

Team Dedeler
Mirhan Tosun Tarık Özkan Master40
Crossfit Pars
Crossfit Pars
Man-Man

124-

AYIBOĞAN
AHMETCAN URALCAN ALİ DOĞAN Scaled
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Man-Man

125-

Cyprus Famous Patatos
DEMİR MODA MUTLU BENMUTLU Beginner
CrossFit Balaban Nicosia
CrossFit Balaban Nicosia
Man-Man

126-

hipokrAT
Samet Kanbir Ayberk ÖZBAŞ Scaled
Crossfit Bornova
Crossfit Bornova
Man-Man

127-

TEAM LIGHTNINGS
BARIŞ AKTAN MEVLÜT CAN ADALI Scaled
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Man-Man

128-

Cypriot Masters
Yener Doğan Hüseyin Kubilay Master35
CrossFit Balaban Nicosia
Crows Famagusta
Man-Man

129-

Wuba luba dub dub
Yavuz Çoruh Barış Çoruh Scaled
Crossfit 34
FitKAFA
Man-Man

130-

KafamFit
Yasemin Baglama Kıvanç Özbakır Scaled
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Man

131-

Yow
Ataberk Krand Görkem Özbilen Elite
Crows Famagusta
Crows Famagusta
Man-Man

132-

Early Birds
ASLI EREN AKIN EREN Beginner
Tribe
Tribe
Woman-Man

133-

Team Vecihi
Rümeysa Altun Hakan Zilyas Beginner
Pars athletics
Pars Athletics
Woman-Man

134-

burpee at jazz mi ?
muzaffer serbes seher serin Beginner
sökefit
sökefit
Woman-Man

135-

Dürüm
Çağaş Kuru Ozan şengül Scaled
Crossfit Çankaya
Crossfit çankaya
Man-Man

136-

GYM JIF
Mert Gözüküçük Özgür Yıldırım Master35
Pars
Jakarta
Man-Man

137-

Team BARDA
ARDA SUVAY BARAN KALEM Beginner
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Man-Man

138-

ThorKaFa
Furkan ŞEN Anıl Can Aydoğdu Elite
FitKAFA
Thor
Man-Man

139-

MUGENIUM
Zeynep Tan Mert Alpar Scaled
MugenHous
MugenHous
Woman-Man

140-

Powerpuff Girls
Merve Üstün Canan Özdemir Beginner
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Woman-Woman

141-

ROW BUSTERS
Batıkan Çekener Bahadır Erunsal Scaled
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Man-Man

142-

UNIQUE
DİDEM TÜFEKÇİ ESİN BOZKURT Beginner
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Woman-Woman

143-

Team GinTonic
Celil Kocaturk Gülter Çavuşoğlu Scaled
Crows Famagusta
Crows Famagusta
Woman-Man

144-

The Tank Tribe
Brooke Weaver Alp Arabacıoğlu Elite
Tribe
Tribe
Woman-Man

145-

Gorillas of BackStreet
Nedim Derya Anıl Ünveren Scaled
Crossfit Backstreet
Crossfit Backstreet
Man-Man

146-

The BARBARIANS
Ümit Aydoğan Samut Yıldırım Elite
Crossfit 203
Sablon Wellness Club
Man-Man

147-

Team Amazon
İrem karaçuka Cansu Demir Beginner
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Woman-Woman

148-

Berliners
DUYGU IZDES Philipp Minkner Scaled
Crossfit Icke
Crossfit Grenzgänger
Woman-Man

149-

Below Parallel
Berkay Toprak Alp Kanca Scaled
CrossFit Boran
CrossFit Boran
Man-Man

150-

TeamG.O.A.T
Semih Yakar Melih Çevik Beginner
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Man-Man

151-

Team Mırş
Begüm fidan Coşkun Yağız Aydın Scaled
Crossfit skylight
Crossfit skylight
Woman-Man

152-

Kaç and Go
Oğulcan Yörükoğlu Metehan Şipal Beginner
SÖKEFİT
SÖKEFİT
Man-Man

153-

Team Blue Phoenix
Mehmet SEVİNÇ Emel KEYFİALA Beginner
90100
90100
Woman-Man

154-

Fort Knox
Luke Jones Fatih Balta Scaled
Crossfit Karşıyaka
Crossfit Karşıyaka
Man-Man

155-

The Marines
Uğur Altun Emre Büyükaydın Elite
Balaban Solid Sports
Balaban Solid Sports
Man-Man

156-

Team Kasırga
Volkan Halil TUNA Saime YAĞCI Beginner
CROSSFİT34
CROSSFİT34
Woman-Man

157-

Pain is Fuel
Emre KILIÇ Efe GÖZÜM Beginner
FİTKAFA
FİTKAFA
Man-Man

158-

Vaccination
Mehmet Altay Ayberk Oflas Scaled
Crossfit Pars
Crossfit Pars
Man-Man

159-

Yogi & Bobo
Barış Güven Tuğçe Koldaş Elite
Baraka
FİTKAFA
Woman-Man

160-

Strong Union
Alparslan Şengül Rhita El Ouardi Beginner
Crows Famagusta
Crows Famagusta
Woman-Man

161-

Team Fearless
ADNAN GÜNGÖR SAİT BARIŞ GÜNHAN Beginner
Crossfit Aspera
Crossfit Aspera
Man-Man

162-

TEENSAH
Ahmad Alrayes Petek Baloğlu Beginner
Crossfit Mersin
Crossfit Mersin
Woman-Man

163-

Team LULU
Selen Güreli Aleyna Torunoğlu Beginner
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Woman-Woman

164-

School of 34
Dilara Uzun Erencan Karababa Elite
Crossfit 34
Crossfit Boran
Woman-Man

165-

Junkies Of The East
Ata Güner Yosra Souki Scaled
TRIBE TR
TRIBE TR
Woman-Man

166-

Team RHİNO
Goksel Erman Saglam Utku DANACI Scaled
Crossfitizmit
Crossfit izmit
Man-Man

167-

Erdem Dinç ölmedi ,içimizde yaşıyor.
uğur Şarlı Kahraman Esmer Master40
Pars Atletik
Pars Atletik
Man-Man

168-

South bridge
Deniz kırkıllı Serpil kurd Scaled
Athletic house bodrum
Athletic house bodrum
Woman-Man

169-

BunnyBear
Gizem Kalak Oğuzhan Deveci Beginner
Fabrika
Fabrika
Woman-Man

170-

Last Scaled
Aras Özkaçar Haluk Öktem Scaled
Crossfit Alsancak
Crossfit Alsancak
Man-Man

171-

Team Özlemss
Özlem Ertuğral Özlem Şenel Beginner
Crossfit Bornova
Crossfit Bornova
Woman-Woman

172-

Bedeviler
Batuhan Öztürk Burak Kahya Scaled
Crossfit Mavişehir
Yagbu
Man-Man

173-

CIZ BIZ
ÇAĞRI KAÇMAZ YİĞİT SEZGİNER Beginner
Crossfit Backstreet
Crossfit Backstreet
Man-Man

174-

Die To Alone
Göksenin Gözpınar Barış Topçuoğulları Beginner
Sailor Sport Club
Sailor Sport Club
Man-Man

175-

Team berserkers
Osman karaağaçlıoğlu İsmail beytaş Beginner
CrossFit karşıyaka
Crossflt karşıyaka
Man-Man

176-

TEAM OVER
Halenur Topçu Semih Arslan Scaled
Balabansolidsports
Balabansolidsports
Woman-Man

177-

Lady Vibes
Cenya Finanser Özlem Terzi Beginner
Mugenhous
Mugenhous
Woman-Woman

178-

Kobra Takibi
yavuztan inam ekin takmaz Scaled
crossfit skylight
crossfit skylight
Man-Man

179-

Choo Choo
Berkay Ertaş Can Sürgit Scaled
Wolfhaven
Wolfhaven
Man-Man

180-

TeamBornovaJr.
Eren Nazlı Burak Zafer Beginner
Crossfit Bornova
Crossfit Bornova
Man-Man

181-

TEAM PROFİTEROL
Melisa Nur İSKENDER Ömer NACAR Scaled
CrossFit Mavişehir
CrossFit Mavişehir
Woman-Man

182-

HAKUNA MATATA
Elifnur Önder Kuzey Köse Beginner
Levendfit
Levendfit
Woman-Man

183-

FitMoms
Burcu Karslı Özlem Puliç Beginner
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Crossfit Sıfır Bir
Woman-Woman

184-

PAAD
Mert Bozyurt Arash Ghadımıafshar Elite
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Man-Man

185-

T2B
Berkant AYDIN Taylan GÜLER Beginner
Crossfit Alsancak
Crossfit Alsancak
Man-Man

186-

Karete kids
Celal kılınç Uğur kaya Scaled
Crossfit karşıyaka
Crossfit karşıyaka
Man-Man

187-

Fearless
Bilal alkan Hasan Berk Kılınç Scaled
Crossfit Alsancak
Crossfit Alsancak
Man-Man

188-

Team Crossfit Mavişehir
hatice karaçelebi Damla candan Beginner
Crossfit mavişehir
Crossfit mavişehir
Woman-Woman

189-

Enektar
Ülkem Onur Mert Murat Uyguroğlu Beginner
Crows Famagusta
Crows Famagusta
Man-Man

190-

AngryCrows
Fikri Köroğlu Nazime Önder Scaled
Crowstown Fitness Culture
Crowstown Fitness Culture
Woman-Man

191-

LADY CROWS
Ayşegül Sallı Seda Taş Beginner
Crowstown Fitness Culture
Crowstown Fitness Culture
Woman-Woman

192-

Ponçik
Bahri Kaan Kolat Talya İncedoğan Beginner
Mavişehir Crossfit
Mavişehir Crossfit
Woman-Man

193-

Müge-Çiğdem
Müge Ayman Çiğdem Egemen Beginner
Blackbox Antalya
Blackbox Antalya
Woman-Woman

194-

FitKafa FC
mert topçu adnan reşit han marangoz Beginner
fitkafa
fitkafa
Man-Man

195-

NİRVANA
Özde depreli Maryam hafezi Beginner
Crows Famagusta
Crows famagusta
Woman-Woman

196-

Team CROCODILE
Alkım Oberon Karakuş Tebaa Onar Büyükdemir Scaled
CrossFit Mersin
CrossFit Mersin
Woman-Man

197-

Sercan/Burak
Sercan Tunç Burak Acar Elite
independent
independent
Man-Man

198-

Team MeKaNiK
Fatih azrak Cihan kiper Scaled
CROSSFIT BORNOVA
CROSSFIT BORNOVA
Man-Man

199-

Brotherhood
Erkin Arslan Halil Çetin Beginner
Crossfit Bornova
Crossfit Bornova
Man-Man

200-

The archers
Firuze kaan Mahsun bilge Beginner
levendfit
Levendfit
Woman-Man

201-

Lokma
Ebru N.EKMEN Ali Çağlan Beginner
Crossfit Mavişehir
Crossfit Mavişehir
Woman-Man

202-

FİŞŞEK
murat can kaçar yiğit ayral Beginner
fitkafalar
fitkafalar
Man-Man

203-

Defenders of Justice
Mehmetcan Güzelgönül Berk Baya Beginner
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

204-

Team Pamir
Enes Mahmut Mevlüt Ertanç Beginner
CrossFit SARUS
CrossFit SARUS
Man-Man

205-

Çıngıraklı Maymunlar
Caner ernez Metehan Yılmaz Beginner
Athletic House
Athletic House
Man-Man

206-

Muffins
Amal Sarybaeva Georgiy Kambarov Scaled
Reactor Crossfit
Reactor crossfit
Woman-Man

207-

Competitors team
Diana Palakhanchidi Roman Shirkevich Beginner
Reactor CrossFit Almaty
Reactor CrossFit Almaty
Woman-Man

208-

Team Sıfırbir
Baturay Ozkan Muhammed Ulutatar Scaled
Crossfit Sıfırbir
Crossfit Sıfırbir
Man-Man

209-

The Woding Dead
Sertac Çınar Sunay Vural Beginner
Crossfit Karşıyaka
Crossfit Karşıyaka
Woman-Man

210-

Energy Team
Yusuf Erken Fatih Apan Beginner
Göcek
Göcek
Man-Man

211-

Calf&NoCalf
Cem Karaderi Altar Acaroglu Beginner
Crows Famagusta
Crossxtreme
Man-Man

212-

Bak Hele
Korhan okan ertepe Hüseyin kalkan Beginner
Crossfit sıfırbir
Crossfit sıfırbir
Man-Man

213-

RUDE BOYS
Barış çakdı Abdullah yücesoy Beginner
Crossfit Boran
Crossfit Boran
Man-Man

214-

Middlehill
Emre ortatepe Nilay ortatepe Beginner
Crossfitsıfırbir
Crossfitsıfırbir
Woman-Man

215-

Humble
Dilara Uzdil Yavuz Şentürk Elite
Crossfit Wolf Haven
Crossfit Wolf Haven
Woman-Man

216-

bir kadin bir erkek
sanaz ghaffari necati kağan koca Beginner
pars athletics
pars athletics
Woman-Man

217-

Grup Su Aygırları
EBRU SURMENELIOGLU TOGAN SURMENELIOGLU Scaled
Crossfit Backstreet
Crossfit Backstreet
Woman-Man

218-

oldnastiy
Damla Kamber Gökhan Yüceler Beginner
ParsAthletics
Levendfit
Woman-Man

219-

Team Foxes
Selçuk YAŞAR Arda Yeşilyaprak Beginner
GymHardox
GymHardox
Man-Man

220-

Team Texas
Savaş alan Emincan papur Elite
LEVENDFİT
LEVENDFİT
Man-Man

221-

BOLDTUNE
Armağan Yüce Zehra Gencan Beginner
Crosswolf.tr
CROSSFİT SARUS
Woman-Woman

222-

Team 34-Working Class
Doğancan Özcan Hülya Kurku Elite
Crossfit 34
Crossfit 34
Woman-Man

223-

Team Texas Pars Edition
Cenk Öztokmak Hayk Terziyan Scaled
Pars Athletics
Pars Atletics
Man-Man

224-

FİTFAKA
Emre Sertdemir İbrahim Halil Kızılelma Beginner
FİTKAFA
FİTKAFA
Man-Man

225-

Team Sarus
serhan saka melis tunalı Scaled
Crossfit Sarus
Crossfit Sarus
Woman-Man

226-

Pelaillas
Elia Navarro Javier Heredia Elite
Nevada box
Navada box
Woman-Man

227-

Roadrunners
Ercan Döğenci Berkay Çanta Scaled
Wolf Haven Crossfit
Wolf Haven Crossfit
Man-Man

228-

team adventure
MEHMET PEYDA KARABULUT Hüseyin ATEŞ Master35
Crossfit back street
crossfit back street
Man-Man

229-

Jump Around
Mert Köksaldı Alper Genç Scaled
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Man-Man

230-

M&M
Mert Alpkoçak Mehmet Mert Yiğit Scaled
FitKafa
FitKafa
Man-Man

231-

los malmados
USAME ERTURK onur demirdelen Scaled
26001
26001
Man-Man

232-

Team seven
Doğuş Altun Esra Keçekulah Scaled
CF Seven Training Club
CF Seven Training Club
Woman-Man

233-

Team Efend-İ-nce Oğlu
Enver Efendioğlu Teyfik İnceoğlu Beginner
Crossfit Alsancak
Crossfit Alsancak
Man-Man

234-

Team Seal
Seda Gürcan Alper Topal Scaled
FitKAFA
FitKAFA
Woman-Man

235-

Sasfit
Orcun karaoglanoglu Taha kilavuz Beginner
Independent
Indipendent
Man-Man

236-

TeamMiniks
Gizem Taşyaka Yunus Emre İlhan Elite
Crossfit Skylight
Crossfit Skylight
Woman-Man

237-

06 Feet Under
Önder İlke SEVER Kübra Yüksel Beginner
Crossfit Backstreet
Crossfit Backstreet
Woman-Man

238-

Baby Pace
Elise ALLBRITTON Berkan İNCE Scaled
CrossFit Backstreet
CrossFit Backstreet
Woman-Man

239-

THE MATKAPS
ANIL ALTAY SEYİT SERİN Beginner
Sailor Sport Club
Sailor Sport Club
Man-Man

240-

Team Pacers
ufuk yaman Tahir Özlü Beginner
Crossfit Alsancak
Crossfit Alsancak
Man-Man

241-

Last SHOT
Özgür ALAN Ertuğrul EROL Beginner
Oxygen Fitness CLUB
Sailor Sport CLUB
Man-Man

242-

team12
okan kahraman kerem gülen Beginner
tripe
tripe
Man-Man

243-

Painkillers
Cihangir Büyükyurt Halil Özsoy Beginner
fit kafalar
crossfit boomerang
Man-Man

244-

#2KSPORSOKAKTA
Gökhan Baycan Kemal Kaldırım Beginner
İyi
İyi
Man-Man

245-

Gülhane
Safi Serdar ÇINAR Zafer ÇAKMAK Scaled
-
-
Man-Man

246-

Bizde yaparız ama yavaş yavaş
FATİH MEHMET YILMAZ Mert Yıldırım Beginner
07300
07300
Man-Man

247-

PALABAY
Mehmet PALA Okan Bayram Master40
CROSSFIT KARŞIYAKA
CROSSFIT KARŞIYAKA
Man-Man

248-

AtiGunner
Günkut Kuvvet Atılay Şahin Scaled
Crossfit Mavisehir
Crossfit Mavisehir
Man-Man

249-

Street Ball
Alptekin ÇİLESİZ Adnan Reşit Han MARANGOZ Master40
FİTKAFA
FİTKAFA
Man-Man

250-

Ice
Melike Tuğba Oral Abdullah Oral Scaled
Crossfit Sıfırbir
Crossfit Sıfırbir
Woman-Man

251-

Tigers
Fatemeh Shahbazian Aylar Ebrahimi Beginner
non affiliated
non affiliated
Woman-Woman

252-

Bitse de gitsek
Kadircan Akalp Soner Özdinç Beginner
Balaban Solid Sports
Balaban Solid Sports
Man-Man

253-

Bal porsukları
Yiğit huduti Rabiya yıldırım Beginner
Cf Çankaya
Cf Çankaya
Woman-Man

254-

Islakhamburger
Ömer ALTACA Bilal ARVAS Beginner
Pars atletics
Pars atletics
Man-Man

255-

Fırtına Getiren
Doğancan Bingöl Birand Hacımusalar Beginner
Crossfit Mavişehir
Crossfit Karşıyaka
Man-Man

256-

Helal kesim Burpee
Hüseyin inceoğlu Burak Koldan Scaled
CrossFit Alsancak
CrossFit Alsancak
Man-Man

257-

Honeybadger
Ferit Oner Batuhan Tellioğlu Scaled
Crossfit Aspera
Crossfit Aspera
Man-Man

258-

D&T
Ayşen Aktaş Mehmet Ali Can Scaled
Crossfit Çankaya
Crossfit Çankaya
Woman-Man

259-

TEAM URSA
ABDULLAH HAYIRLI TAHA OGUZ Scaled
CROSSFIT WOLF HAVEN
CROSSFIT WOLF HAVEN
Man-Man

Card
Event Board TR